Third Round Draw                            To be completed by 31 January 2021
Home  CUP   Away  
Jurie Mentz & Choppie Knoetze Vs. Eerfaan Dada & Ivan Groening
Berry Ansley & Sean Johnson Vs. Richard Lemmer & Hein Koch
Derek Braithwaite  & Wayne Thomson Vs. Andrew Mkhonta & Vusi H. Dlamini
Jeremy Boyd & Kim Roques Vs. Kevin Connor  & Wei-Ming Zhou
         
Home  PLATE   Away  
Louis Barnard & Graeme Guthrie Vs. Chris Forte & Rick Viegas
Frans Strauss & Dudley Venner Vs. Barend Bouwer & Nardus Pieterse
Bambo Kunene & Zama Kunene Vs. Harry Nxumalo & Hailu Nida
Sandile Simelane  & OB Macwele Vs. Stuart Geldenhuys & Nigel Murton
 
 
 
Second Round Results
 CUP
Eerfaan Dada & Ivan Groening Beat Nick Jackson & Martin Litschka
Kevin Connor  & Wei-Ming Zhou Beat Lance Rossouw & Victor Masilela
Berry Ansley & Sean Johnson Beat Joe Wright & Russel Packard
Derek Braithwaite  & Wayne Thomson Beat Theo Mason & Estan Sauerman
Andrew Mkhonta & Vusi H. Dlamini Beat Wandile Simelane & Freddie Nemes
Jeremy Boyd & Kim Roques Beat Arthur Horne  & Ean Sauerman
Richard Lemmer & Hein Koch Beat Henley Rennie  & Paul Fortune
Jurie Mentz & Choppie Knoetze Beat Mark Reid & Ian Salt
PLATE        
Chris Forte & Rick Viegas Beat Mike Nann & Jody Foss
Harry Nxumalo & Hailu Nida Beat Steve Brisley & Gerhard Prinsloo
Louis Barnard & Graeme Guthrie Beat Peter Burke  & Veli Dludlu
Frans Strauss & Dudley Venner Beat Joggie Badenhorst  & Hennie Badenhorst
Stuart Geldenhuys & Nigel Murton Beat  Duncan Mcleod & Graham Byars
Bambo Kunene & Zama Kunene Beat Jacobus Pienaar & Ulrich Schoeman
Sandile Simelane  & OB Macwele Beat Sibusiso Motsa & Dumisane Msibi
Barend Bouwer & Nardus Pieterse BYE    
 
First Round Results      
Joe Wright & Russel Packard Beat Bambo Kunene & Zama Kunene
Kevin Connor  & Wei-Ming Zhou Beat Mike Nann & Jody Foss
Lance Rossouw & Victor Masilela Beat Stuart Geldenhuys & Nigel Murton
Jeremy Boyd & Kim Roques Beat Barend Bouwer & Nardus Pieterse
Theo Mason & Estean Sauerman Beat Jacobus Pienaar & Ulrich Schoeman
Berry Ansley & Sean Johnson Beat Peter Burke  & Veli Dludlu
Henley Rennie  & Paul Fortune Beat  Duncan Mcleod & Graham Byars
Nick Jackson & Martin Litschka Beat Harry Nxumalo & Hailu Nida
Jurie Mentz & Choppie Knoetze Beat Sibusiso Motsa & Dumisane Msibi
Dereck Braithwaite & Wayne Thomson Beat Frans Strauss & Dudley Venner
Arthur Horne & Ean Sauerman Beat Louis Barnard  & Graeme Guthrie
Eerfaan Dada & Ivan Groening Beat Chris Forte & Rick Viegas
Richard Lemmer & Hein Koch Beat Sandile Simelane  & OB Macwele
Andrew Mkhonta & Vusi H. Dlamini Beat Steve Brisley & Gerhard Prinsloo
Wandile Simelane & Freddy Nemes Beat Joggie Badenhorst & Hennie Badenhorst
Mark Reid & Ian Salt BYE